Windows Server

List of websites using Windows Server

Create and download your list from 433,765 websites using Windows Server.


Create my list

Top websites using Windows Server

Domain name Category Language
1 microsoft.com Technology FR 34,235 email addresses
2 networksolutions.com Internet and Telecom EN 96 email addresses
3 godaddy.com - ES 350 email addresses
4 stackoverflow.com Technology EN 85 email addresses
5 f2b.com.br Internet and Telecom PT 2 email addresses
6 bing.com Internet and Telecom EN 1,229 email addresses
Show more

Websites categories

Category Count
Technology 21,700 19 %
Internet and Telecom 21,349 19 %
Food and Drink 8,643 8 %
Sport 8,004 7 %
Education and Career 7,028 6 %
Show more

Websites languages

Category Count
English 229,571 73 %
German 21,545 7 %
Mandarin 17,334 6 %
Italian 15,232 5 %
French 11,752 4 %
Show more
This page is protected by reCAPTCHA. The Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.